Quick Event 2.2.2 2019-03-14T21:26:34.084
Výsledky po kategoriích Page 2/3
137. Zmeková Míla SLP4451 213.37
ABC délka: 0 převýšení: 0
0. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 0.00
B délka: 0 převýšení: 0
1. Hudos Václav RIC0503 9.26
2. Valášek Václav KAM0100 43.59
3. Víšek Martin KAM0102 50.04
4. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 51.06
5. Voplakal Vojtěch 0340001 51.11
6. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 51.48
7. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 58.26
8. Řada Jakub DKP9401 59.42
9. Farkač Jan 60.05
10. Smutný Michal 1962 60.20
11. Smutný Šimon VAM9301 61.32
12. Švec Karel ZVO7601 63.17
13. Štěpán Marek DKP8901 63.37
14. Městka Václav VSP0600 64.46
15. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 64.48
16. Hladik Jiri 0090001 64.49
17. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 64.53
18. Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 65.10
19. Čech Adam ROZ0601 65.58
20. Frnka Tomáš 0360002 66.05
21. Čech Zdeněk ROZ7300 66.27
22. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 67.18
23. Košutová Katarína 64S9750 67.53
24. Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 68.06
25. Jíra Filip KAM0506 68.43
26. Andrade Milena 24C7550 68.55
27. Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 69.50
28. Palasová Tereza DKP9151 69.54
29. Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 70.03
30. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 70.06
31. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 70.53
32. Smutná Jana VAM6251 71.09
33. Peterová Alena DOB8953 71.25
34. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 71.28
35. Forst Libor MFP6301 72.16
36. Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 72.21
37. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 72.29
38. Šafková Petra KAM6650 72.45
39. Oľhavová Hana ASU9199 73.08
40. Balusková Ida OKP7350 73.13
41. Mertová Eva DOB8551 74.02
42. Střelba Antonín PGP0605 74.33
43. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 74.38
44. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 74.47
45. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 74.54
46. Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 74.55
47. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 75.10
48. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 75.22
49. Erbanová Petra ROU8952 77.01
50. Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 77.58
51. Fanta Václav EKP 78.33
52. Krákora Jan 0260001 78.37
53. Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 80.58
54. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 81.03
55. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 81.06
56. Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 82.05
57. Šunda Marek 9QC9200 82.58
58. Fantová Libuše EKP5650 84.02
59. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 84.03
60. Procházková Helena TBM5351 84.45
61. Zach Jaroslav 0030002 84.56
62. Ježková Regina PGP6352 85.02
63. Kolská Monika 0130002 85.04
64. Zachová Lucie 0030001 85.11
65. Pavlů Jakub MFP0700 85.19
66. Otto Dominik 0250001 85.24
67. Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 85.32
68. Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 85.54
69. Hudosová Gabriela RIC7299 86.25
70. Karasová Jana FSP6153 86.43
71. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 86.52
72. Beck Miloš 86.59
73. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 87.03
74. Frnková Dana 0360001 87.15
75. Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 87.27
76. Nováková Ivana DLP8150 88.05
77. Šilhavá Jana LPM5951 89.05
78. Třasák Milan LPU5206 89.30
79. Novotná Marie PGP0354 89.48
80. Setínková Zuzana DKP5753 90.55
81. Lehárová Iva LPU6152 91.28
82. Pešek Benjamin 91.48
83. Šafka Jan 92.22
84. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 92.38
85. Chotětický Václav DKL5202 93.36
86. Rožek Vilém RIC0301 95.27
87. Klíma Kamil 0100001 96.12
88. Bielinova Petra 0010002 96.35
89. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 97.40
90. Klepetko David 0330001 98.07
91. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 98.13
92. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 98.20
93. Malačková Jana DKP6150 98.51
94. Novák Adam DLP0901 105.08
95. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106.18
96. Mielcová Elena AOV6951 107.45
97. Svobodná Eva DKP5851 108.06
98. Dudová Hana DKP5752 108.07
99. Granátová Markéta TBM1053 110.58
100. Šrůtová Pavla 0130004 111.18
101. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 111.19
102. Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 115.26
103. Řada Richard DKP6701 117.45
104. Klepetko Adam FSP0601 119.19
105. Skripnik Nikola FSP0600 119.22
106. Průša Josef 132.58
107. Slámová Ester 135.56
108. Žáček Martin FSP6803 136.51
109. Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 142.49
110. Průšová Hana 148.17
111. Pochmanová Karolina 0270001 165.01
112. Slavíček David FSP0805 197.34
113. Málková Věra CST6550 234.38
114. Geffertová Radka FSP7650 995.32
C délka: 0 převýšení: 0
1. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 32.10
2. Rožková Petra RIC7575 33.31
3. Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 33.47
4. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 37.11
5. Bloudková Lucie 0290002 37.47
6. Karas Ondřej 0320001 37.53
7. Svobodný Petr DKP5800 39.29
8. Svoboda Adam DKP0913 40.40
9. Svoboda Fabián FSP0708 41.42
10. Frei Šimon 0180001 42.30
10. Frei Šimon DLP1002 42.30
12. Černá Kateřina TJP9850 44.43
13. Janoušek Karel 0070001 46.30
14. Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 46.37
15. Vejražka David KPY0401 47.03
16. Beránková Petra 0310002 48.48
17. Znamenáčková Helena FSP8150 49.35
18. Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 49.43
19. Rážová Dorota PGP0653 51.06
20. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 51.10
20. Rážová Milena 0220001 51.10
22. Knišová Kateřina 0070004 51.50
23. Vejražková Anna KPY0750 52.41
24. Janoušek Martin 0070007 52.47
25. Záleská Josefina 53.55